0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog  |  Brands

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders  |  Awards

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Toshiba PA3534U-1BAS Laptop Battery images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Toshiba PA3534U-1BAS Laptop Battery

Old Price: Rs.2,399 46% discount

New Price: Rs.1,299

In stock

Price includes the Tax GST 28%, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

Laptop Battery Fits Below Laptop Models
 

TOSHIBA 8297121

TOSHIBA 8397745

TOSHIBA 8770555

TOSHIBA 8770582

TOSHIBA 9163772

TOSHIBA 9164012

TOSHIBA 9191849

TOSHIBA 9192786

TOSHIBA 9192857

TOSHIBA 9263496

TOSHIBA 9371477

TOSHIBA 9371538

TOSHIBA 9371547

TOSHIBA 9371556

TOSHIBA 9396762

TOSHIBA 9548983

TOSHIBA 9549045

TOSHIBA 9553896

TOSHIBA 9577077

TOSHIBA 9672226

TOSHIBA 9703393

TOSHIBA 9705203

TOSHIBA 9705221

TOSHIBA 9705346

TOSHIBA 9716078

TOSHIBA 9784839

TOSHIBA B-5038

TOSHIBA FTTA3534

TOSHIBA K000046300

TOSHIBA K000046320

TOSHIBA K000046330

TOSHIBA K000047620

TOSHIBA K000083560

TOSHIBA K000083570

TOSHIBA K000092220

TOSHIBA PA3286U-1BAS

TOSHIBA PA3533-1BRS

TOSHIBA PA3533U-1BAS

TOSHIBA PA3533U-1BRS

TOSHIBA PA3534U-1BAS

TOSHIBA PA3534U-1BRS

TOSHIBA PA3535U-1BAS

TOSHIBA PA3535U-1BRS

TOSHIBA PA3665U-1MPC

TOSHIBA PA3682U-1BRS

TOSHIBA PA3727U-1BAS

TOSHIBA PA3727U-1BRS

TOSHIBA PABAS097

TOSHIBA PABAS098

TOSHIBA PABAS099

TOSHIBA PABAS174

TOSHIBA V000101260

TOSHIBA V000121000

TOSHIBA V000123170

TOSHIBA V000123180

TOSHIBA V000131210

TOSHIBA V000131340

TOSHIBA V000180620

TOSHIBA V000180690

TOSHIBA V000181810

TOSHIBA V000190830

TOSHIBA V000230360

Product Specifications
Condition New Compatible Laptop Battery
Product Type Replacement | Compatible Battery
Brand Generic
Battery Type Lithium-ion
Voltage 10.8V
Capacity 4000MAH
Component 6 Cells
Colour Black
In The Box Laptop Battery 1 pc 

 
Product Features
High Quality Laptop Battery, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

 
Product Warranty
Warranty Summary
          6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type                  Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty        Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 
Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different Battery model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT "Original"
 
Laptop Battery at Rega-IT.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop Battery that Rega-IT.com has to offer. These Laptop batteries are durable and safe for your laptops. The Laptop Battery prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone's budget. Look for the perfect Laptop battery for your laptop and order it from Rega-IT.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for Laptop batteries online in India.

Rega-IT.com - Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.



 

0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm] - Need Help?
Any Questions Please Email us at cs@rega-it.com

 


Product details


Category: Battery By Part Numbers

Product weight: 0.5 kg.

Manufacturer: Toshiba Laptop Parts



Similar products