0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Lenovo ADLX90NCT3A ADLX90NDC3A Laptop Power Adapter Charger USB Pin images

  • Rega IT Lenovo ADLX90NCT3A ADLX90NDC3A Laptop Power Adapter Charger USB Pin images
  • Rega IT Lenovo ADLX90NCT3A ADLX90NDC3A Laptop Power Adapter Charger USB Pin images
 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Lenovo ADLX90NCT3A ADLX90NDC3A Laptop Power Adapter Charger USB Pin

Old price: Rs.1,299 38% discount

New price: Rs.799

  price may vary based on select your adapter power rating

 

In stock

Price includes taxes, Free Shipping | Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch

LENOVO 36200124
LENOVO 36200235
LENOVO 36200236
LENOVO 36200237
LENOVO 36200245
LENOVO 36200246
LENOVO 36200247
LENOVO 36200249
LENOVO 36200250
LENOVO 36200251
LENOVO 36200252
LENOVO 36200253
LENOVO 36200254
LENOVO 36200279
LENOVO 36200280
LENOVO 36200281
LENOVO 36200282
LENOVO 36200283
LENOVO 36200284
LENOVO 36200285
LENOVO 36200286
LENOVO 36200287
LENOVO 36200288
LENOVO 36200291
LENOVO 36200292
LENOVO 36200298
LENOVO 36200301
LENOVO 36200302
LENOVO 36200303
LENOVO 36200304
LENOVO 36200350
LENOVO 36200351
LENOVO 36200602
LENOVO 36200604
LENOVO 36200606
LENOVO 36200607
LENOVO 36200608
LENOVO 36200610
LENOVO 36200611
LENOVO 36200612
LENOVO 888014183
LENOVO 888014197
LENOVO 888014997
LENOVO 0A36258
LENOVO 0A36259
LENOVO 0A36260
LENOVO 0A36261
LENOVO 0A36262
LENOVO 0A36263
LENOVO 0A36264
LENOVO 0A36265
LENOVO 0A36266
LENOVO 0A36267
LENOVO 0A36268
LENOVO 0A36269
LENOVO 0A36270
LENOVO 0A36271
LENOVO 0A36272
LENOVO 0A36273
LENOVO 0A65802
LENOVO 0B46994
LENOVO 0B46995
LENOVO 0B46996
LENOVO 0B46997
LENOVO 0B46998
LENOVO 0B46999
LENOVO 0B47000
LENOVO 0B47001
LENOVO 0B47002
LENOVO 0B47003
LENOVO 0B47004
LENOVO 0B47005
LENOVO 0B47006
LENOVO 0B47007
LENOVO 0B47008
LENOVO 0B47009
LENOVO 0B47030
LENOVO 0B47031
LENOVO 0B47032
LENOVO 0B47033
LENOVO 0B47034
LENOVO 0B47035
LENOVO 0B47036
LENOVO 0B47037
LENOVO 0B47038
LENOVO 0B47039
LENOVO 0B47040
LENOVO 0B47041
LENOVO 0B47042
LENOVO 0B47043
LENOVO 0B47044
LENOVO 0B47045
LENOVO 0B47455
LENOVO 0B47456
LENOVO 0B47457
LENOVO 0B47458
LENOVO 0B47459
LENOVO 0B47461
LENOVO 0B47462
LENOVO 0B47463
LENOVO 0B47463
LENOVO 0B47464
LENOVO 0B47465
LENOVO 0B47466
LENOVO 0B47467
LENOVO 0B47468
LENOVO 0B47469
LENOVO 0B47483
LENOVO 0B47484
LENOVO 0C19868
LENOVO 0C19869
LENOVO 0C19876
LENOVO 0C19880
LENOVO 0C19881
LENOVO 0C19888
LENOVO 0C52635
LENOVO 45N0119
LENOVO 45N0235
LENOVO 45N0236
LENOVO 45N0237
LENOVO 45N0238
LENOVO 45N0239
LENOVO 45N0240
LENOVO 45N0242
LENOVO 45N0244
LENOVO 45N0245
LENOVO 45N0246
LENOVO 45N0248
LENOVO 45N0249
LENOVO 45N0250
LENOVO 45N0253
LENOVO 45N0254
LENOVO 45N0255
LENOVO 45N0256
LENOVO 45N0257
LENOVO 45N0258
LENOVO 45N0259
LENOVO 45N0260
LENOVO 45N0261
LENOVO 45N0262
LENOVO 45N0264
LENOVO 45N0265
LENOVO 45N0266
LENOVO 45N0267
LENOVO 45N0278
LENOVO 45N0289
LENOVO 45N0290
LENOVO 45N0291
LENOVO 45N0292
LENOVO 45N0293
LENOVO 45N0294
LENOVO 45N0295
LENOVO 45N0296
LENOVO 45N0297
LENOVO 45N0298
LENOVO 45N0299
LENOVO 45N0300
LENOVO 45N0305
LENOVO 45N0306
LENOVO 45N0309
LENOVO 45N0310
LENOVO 45N0313
LENOVO 45N0314
LENOVO 45N0319
LENOVO 45N0320
LENOVO 45N0321
LENOVO 45N0322
LENOVO 45N0326
LENOVO 45N0328
LENOVO 45N0357
LENOVO 45N0358
LENOVO 45N0360
LENOVO 45N0473
LENOVO 45N0474
LENOVO 45N0475
LENOVO 45N0478
LENOVO 45N0480
LENOVO 45N0481
LENOVO 45N0482
LENOVO 45N0483
LENOVO 45N0490
LENOVO 45N0491
LENOVO 45N0492
LENOVO 45N0495
LENOVO 45N0497
LENOVO 45N0498
LENOVO 45N0499
LENOVO 45N0500
LENOVO 45N0544
LENOVO 4X20E53336
LENOVO 4X20H15594
LENOVO 5A10J40449
LENOVO 5A10J40450
LENOVO 5A10J40451
LENOVO A045R005L
LENOVO A065R045L
LENOVO A065R046L
LENOVO A090A052L
LENOVO A090A053L
LENOVO ADLX45NCC2A
LENOVO ADLX45NCC3
LENOVO ADLX45NCC3A
LENOVO ADLX45NDC2A
LENOVO ADLX45NDC3
LENOVO ADLX45NDC3A
LENOVO ADLX45NLC2
LENOVO ADLX45NLC2A
LENOVO ADLX45NLC3
LENOVO ADLX45NLC3A
LENOVO ADLX65NCC3A
LENOVO ADLX65NDC3
LENOVO ADLX65NDC3A
LENOVO ADLX65NDT3A
LENOVO ADLX65NLC2A
LENOVO ADLX65NLC3A
LENOVO ADLX65SDC2A
LENOVO ADLX65SLC2A
LENOVO ADLX90NCC3A
LENOVO ADLX90NDC3A
LENOVO ADLX90NLC3A
LENOVO ADP-45TDBA
LENOVO ADP-65FDAB
LENOVO ADP-65FDB
LENOVO ADP-65FDBB
LENOVO ADP-65XBA
LENOVO ADP-90XDAB
LENOVO ADP-90XDBB
LENOVO APA-1450-12
LENOVO PA1450-12
LENOVO PA-1450-12LC
LENOVO PA-1650-37LC
LENOVO PA-1650-71
LENOVO PA-1650-71IF
LENOVO PA-1650-72
LENOVO PA-1650-72IF
LENOVO PA-1900-71IF
LENOVO PA-1900-72
LENOVO PA-1900-72IF

Compare the Output Power Ratings (Volt, Amps and Watts) with Your Old Adapter.

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
6 Months Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

Questions About Laptop AC Adapters

Q. Are the AC adapters you are selling made by the original manufacturer?
A. No, they are Rega IT branded replacement AC adapters designed to fit your particular make and model of laptop.

Q. Do your Laptop AC adapters include the power cord / mains lead as well as the Laptop Charger?
A. Yes, unlike many other suppliers we include a Indian power cord with Indian Plug included in the price.

Q. I just need to buy the power cord / mains lead. Do you sell it separately?
A. At the moment we only sell them complete with Laptop AC adapters.

Q. What happens if I buy an Laptop AC adapter and it isn't compatible with my laptop?
A. Our compatibility lists are very accurate but occasionally we do find an odd mistake that needs to be rectified. If this should happen just email us or fill a form on Contact us page to report the compatibility issue. The information will be e-mailed to us straight away and a member of our customer support team will get back in touch with you as soon as possible with details of how to return the item so we can get it exchanged for the right model.

Q. My Laptop AC adapter is getting hot, should I be worried?
A. No, it is quite normal for an Laptop AC adapter to get hot. Just make sure you keep it in a well ventilated area. e.g. Not up to a radiator or anywhere where the adapter is enclosed on all sides.

Q. Why is the input amps / amperage on the Laptop Charger you are advertising, different to my original one?
A. Don't worry if the input amperage is different to your original Laptop AC adapter. Your electricity supply will be able to deliver whatever input amperage is needed. It's really the output on an Laptop AC adapter that counts. That is what sends the correct power to the laptop.

Q. Why is the output volts / voltage and amps / amperage on the Laptop AC adapter you are advertising, different to my original one?
A. It is OK for the voltage to be within 1 - 1.5 volts of the original. Also, don't worry if the amps are higher. Laptops only draw what amperage they need from an adapter so the amperage can be equal to or greater than the original. It is really better to have an adapter with a higher amperage then the adapter doesn't have to work as hard. If the voltage difference is more than 1.5 volts or the amperage is less than your original Laptop AC adapter please let us know.

Q. Will your Laptop AC adapters work in other countries besides the India?
A. Yes, our Laptop AC adapters will work in any country as they accept an input of 100 Volts right up to 240 Volts. The only thing you will need is either a travel adapter or a different mains lead as the plug on the mains lead provided with the unit is a Indian 3 pin plug. The mains lead & travel adapters are very common so you should be able to purchase one locally.

Q. What is the time taken for making delivery of the item ordered?
A. You can be rest assured that we will dispatch the item within 24hrs and delivery will take 3-5 working days

Q. Is online payment a safe option?
A. Of course- we process all online payments using Secure Payment Gateway

Q. Are the products offered by Rega IT flawless and are of impeccable quality?
A. We, as a reputed dealer of perfect array of products, source our range only from trustworthy and perfect quality product vendors. Moreover, the entire arrays of products we source have CE certification and are guaranteed for safety. Rega IT deals only with superior quality replacement appliances and these products are widely acclaimed as keeping up the industry standards of original appliances producers or even exceed them.

Q. Am I to incur any extra costs while taking delivery of the item?
A. Of course not - the price that is indicated on the product page of our website is the final price that we charge. We do not charge any additional money while processing your delivery order.
 


 

0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm] - Phone orders
Any Questions Please Email us at cs@rega-it.com [ Please do mention your complete Laptop Model]

 


Product details


Category: Adapter By Part Numbers

Brand: Compatible For Lenovo

Compatible For Lenovo
We Sell laptops Parts Spares & Accessories like Laptop Battery Charger Keyboard Adapter...

Add review:

  •  

Similar products


  
  




  

Testimonials

 

It was almost impossible to get the product from other online apps. Thanks Rega IT...

Khair

View more testimonials