0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1010 1011 Laptop Battery images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1010 1011 Laptop Battery

Old price: Rs.2,399 46% discount

New price: Rs.1,299

In stock

Price includes taxes, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

Laptop Battery Fits Below Laptop Models
 

DELL INSPIRON MINI 11Z

DELL INSPIRON MINI 11Z-1121

DELL INSPIRON MINI 11Z-1110

DELL INSPIRON MINI 11Z-1110

DELL INSPIRON MINI 10-1010

DELL INSPIRON MINI 10-1010N

DELL INSPIRON MINI 10-1010V

DELL INSPIRON MINI 10V

DELL INSPIRON MINI 10V-1011

DELL 312-0130

DELL 312-0867

DELL 312-0907

DELL 312-0908

DELL 312-0931

DELL 312-0935

DELL 451-11204

DELL 453-10120

DELL 453-10121

DELL A2990652

DELL A3001068

DELL A3582344

DELL D597P

DELL D830M

DELL F143M

DELL F144M

DELL H766N

DELL H768N

DELL J590M

DELL J658N

DELL J659N

DELL K711N

DELL K781

DELL K916P

DELL KIU10

DELL M456P

DELL M457P

DELL M525P

DELL N531P

DELL N532P

DELL N533P

DELL PP19S

DELL T745P

DELL T746P



Product Specifications
Condition New Compatible Laptop Battery
Product Type Replacement | Compatible Battery
Brand Generic
Battery Type Lithium-ion
Voltage 10.8V
Capacity 4000MAH
Component 6 Cells
Colour Black
In The Box Laptop Battery 1 pc 

 
Product Features
High Quality Laptop Battery, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

 
Product Warranty
Warranty Summary
          6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type                  Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty        Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 
Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different Battery model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT "Original"
 
Laptop Battery at Rega-IT.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop Battery that Rega-IT.com has to offer. These Laptop batteries are durable and safe for your laptops. The Laptop Battery prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone's budget. Look for the perfect Laptop battery for your laptop and order it from Rega-IT.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for Laptop batteries online in India.

Rega-IT.com - Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.



 

 


Product details


Category: Battery For Dell Inspiron

Product weight: 0.5 kg.

Manufacturer: Compatible For Dell



Similar products