0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog  |  Brands

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders  |  Awards

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Dell Inspiron 500 510 600 Laptop Battery images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Dell Inspiron 500 510 600 Laptop Battery

Old Price: Rs.2,399 42% discount

New Price: Rs.1,399

In stock

Price includes the Tax GST 18%, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

Laptop Battery Fits Below Laptop Models
 

DELL INSPIRON 500

DELL INSPIRON 500M

DELL INSPIRON 505

DELL INSPIRON 505M

DELL INSPIRON 510

DELL INSPIRON 510M

DELL INSPIRON 600

DELL INSPIRON 600M

DELL INSPIRON 610

DELL INSPIRON 610M

DELL 0X217

DELL 1X793

DELL 310-4482

DELL 310-5195

DELL 312-0068

DELL 312-0090

DELL 312-0191

DELL 312-0309

DELL 312-0408

DELL 315-0084

DELL 3R305

DELL 451-10132

DELL 451-1019

DELL 451-10194

Product Specifications
Condition New Compatible Laptop Battery
Product Type Replacement | Compatible Battery
Brand Generic
Battery Type Lithium-ion
Voltage 11.1V
Capacity 4000MAH
Component 6 Cells
Colour Grey
In The Box Laptop Battery 1 pc 

 
Product Features
High Quality Laptop Battery, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

 
Product Warranty
Warranty Summary
          6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type                  Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty        Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 
Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different Battery model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT "Original"
 
Laptop Battery at Rega-IT.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop Battery that Rega-IT.com has to offer. These Laptop batteries are durable and safe for your laptops. The Laptop Battery prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone's budget. Look for the perfect Laptop battery for your laptop and order it from Rega-IT.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for Laptop batteries online in India.

Rega-IT.com - Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.



 

0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm] - Need Help?
Any Questions Please Email us at cs@rega-it.com

 


Product details


Category: Battery For Dell Inspiron

Product weight: 0.5 kg.

Manufacturer: Dell Laptop Parts