0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Dell Inspiron 1520 1521 1720 Laptop Battery images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Dell Inspiron 1520 1521 1720 Laptop Battery

Old price: Rs.2,399 38% discount

New price: Rs.1,499

In stock

Price includes taxes, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

Laptop Battery Fits Below Laptop Models
 

DELL 0DY375

DELL 0FK890

DELL 0GK479

DELL 0GR986

DELL 0GR995

DELL 0NR222

DELL 0NR239

DELL 0UW280

DELL 3120504

DELL 312-0504

DELL 3120513

DELL 312-0513

DELL 3120518

DELL 312-0518

DELL 3120520

DELL 312-0520

DELL 3120575

DELL 312-0575

DELL 3120576

DELL 312-0576

DELL 3120577

DELL 312-0577

DELL 3120589

DELL 312-0589

DELL 3120590

DELL 312-0590

DELL 3120594

DELL 312-0594

DELL 3120595

DELL 312-0595

DELL 45110476

DELL 451-10476

DELL 45110477

DELL 451-10477

DELL DY375

DELL FK890

DELL FP269

DELL FP282

DELL GK470

DELL GK479

DELL GR986

DELL GR995

DELL GR997

DELL INSPIRON 1520

DELL INSPIRON 1521

DELL INSPIRON 1720

DELL INSPIRON 1721

DELL INSPIRON 530S

DELL INSPIRON E1520

DELL KG479

DELL KU854

DELL NR222

DELL NR239

DELL PP22L

DELL PP22X

DELL TM980

DELL TM987

DELL UW280

DELL VOSTRO 1500

DELL VOSTRO 1700


Product Specifications
Condition New Compatible Laptop Battery
Product Type Replacement | Compatible Battery
Brand Generic
Battery Type Lithium-ion
Voltage 11.1V
Capacity 4000MAH
Component 6 Cells
Colour Black
In The Box Laptop Battery 1 pc 

 
Product Features
High Quality Laptop Battery, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

 
Product Warranty
Warranty Summary
          6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type                  Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty        Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 
Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different Battery model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT "Original"
 
Laptop Battery at Rega-IT.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop Battery that Rega-IT.com has to offer. These Laptop batteries are durable and safe for your laptops. The Laptop Battery prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone's budget. Look for the perfect Laptop battery for your laptop and order it from Rega-IT.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for Laptop batteries online in India.

Rega-IT.com - Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.



 

0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm] - Phone orders
Any Questions Please Email us at cs@rega-it.com

 


Product details


Category: Battery For Dell Inspiron

Product weight: 0.50 kg.

Brand: Compatible For Dell

Compatible For Dell
We Sell laptops Parts Spares & Accessories like Laptop Battery Charger Keyboard Adapter Hinges for most Notebook brands i.e. Acer, Advent, Asus, Dell, Hp, Compaq, Fujitsu, Lenovo, Emachines, HCL, LG, MSI, Gateway, Packard Bell, Ibm, Sony, Toshiba etc guaranteed quality at affordable prices in India...


Similar products


  
  
  
Please mention your GST No.

while checkout in Company number: column to get

Input Tax Credit- ITC

  



  

Testimonials

 

Felt like I was in USA, same speed and accurate product, keep it up Good experience overall

Manjunath Meti

View more testimonials