0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Acer Aspire One D260 Laptop LED Display Video Flex Cable images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Acer Aspire One D260 Laptop LED Display Video Flex Cable

Old price: Rs.1,099 45% discount

New price: Rs.599

In stock

Price includes taxes, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

ACER ASPIRE ONE D260 SERIES
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-1270
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-13042
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-13651
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-13686
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-13745
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-13979
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-13992
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2028
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2059
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2068
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2130
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2192
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2203
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2207
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2283
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2313
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2331
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2344
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2364
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2365
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-23660
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-23737
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2377
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-23797
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2380
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2382
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2402
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2409
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2419
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2440
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2455
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2464
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2506
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2548
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2571
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2576
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2626
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2680
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2698
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2714
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2739
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2754
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2786
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2836
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2842
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2844
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2852
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2857
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2919
ACER ASPIRE ONE D260-2BPU

Compare Your Old Screen Cable With The Picture Above

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
1 Month Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

LCD CABLE RELATED PROBLEMS

1. The image on the screen appears normal until you move the display up or down. When you move the display, the images on the entire screen starts to flicker, disappear or change colors. As soon as you stop moving the display, the image gets back to normal.

2. The LCD screen lights up but there is no image at all. The entire screen is blank. An external monitor connected to the laptop VGA port works fine, there is no problems with the external video output at all.

3. Image on the entire LCD screen is garbled. An external monitor works fine.

In many cases the video cable failures are very similar to the LCD screen failures.

 

0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm] - Phone orders
Any Questions Please Email us at cs@rega-it.com [ Please do mention your complete Laptop Model]

 


Product details


Category: Lcd Cable For Acer Aspire One

Brand: Compatible For Acer

Compatible For Acer
We Sell laptops Parts Spares & Accessories like Laptop Battery Charger Keyboard Adapter Hinges for most Notebook brands i.e. Acer, Advent, Asus, Dell, Hp, Compaq, Fujitsu, Lenovo, Emachines, HCL, LG, MSI, Gateway, Packard Bell, Ibm, Sony, Toshiba etc guaranteed quality at affordable prices in India...


Similar products