0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders  |  Favourite products

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Acer Aspire One AOA150 Laptop 19V 1.58A Charger 30W Adapter images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Acer Aspire One AOA150 Laptop 19V 1.58A Charger 30W Adapter

Old price: Rs.1,299 54% discount

New price: Rs.599

In stock

Price includes taxes, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

Charger Fits Below Laptop Models

 

Acer Aspire One AOA150

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1001

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1006

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1029

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1035

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1049

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1068

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1083

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1126

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1140

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1141

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1172

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1178

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1316

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1329

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1348

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1359

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1382

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1400

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1405

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1435

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1444

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1444.

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1447

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1483

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1485

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1504

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1505

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1553

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1555

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1570

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1622

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1635

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1649

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1672

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1679

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1690

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1706

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1742

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1777

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1784

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1786

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1798

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1840

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1864

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1887

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1905

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1949

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1983

Acer Aspire One AOA150-1987

Acer Aspire One AOA150-AB



Product Specifications
Brand            Regatech
Colour            Black
Condition        New
Output DC Volts [V]    19V
Output DC Amps [A]    1.58A
Output DC Watts [W]    30W
Pin | Tip Size        5.5 MM x 1.7MM
Power Input        100 - 240 V
Sales Package        1 Laptop Adapter + Power Cord

 
Product Features
High Quality Adapter, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

 
Product Warranty
Warranty Summary    6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type        Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty    Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 
Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different adapter model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT "Original"
 
Laptop Chargers at Rega-IT.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop adapters that Rega-IT.com has to offer. These chargers are durable and safe for your laptops. The laptop adapter prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone's budget. Look for the perfect AC adapter for your laptop and order it from Rega-IT.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for laptop chargers online.

Rega-IT.com - Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.


 

 


Product details


Category: Adapter For Acer Aspire One

Product weight: 0.5 kg.

Manufacturer: Compatible For Acer



Similar products