0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders  |  Favourite products

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Acer Aspire One A150 Laptop 19V 1.58A Charger 30W Adapter images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Acer Aspire One A150 Laptop 19V 1.58A Charger 30W Adapter

Old price: Rs.1,299 54% discount

New price: Rs.599

In stock

The price includes the tax GST 18% 18%, Free Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch | COD

Charger Fits Below Laptop Models

 

Acer Aspire One A150

Acer Aspire One A150-1001

Acer Aspire One A150-1006

Acer Aspire One A150-1009

Acer Aspire One A150-1014

Acer Aspire One A150-1018

Acer Aspire One A150-1029

Acer Aspire One A150-1035

Acer Aspire One A150-1049

Acer Aspire One A150-1063

Acer Aspire One A150-1068

Acer Aspire One A150-1075

Acer Aspire One A150-1101

Acer Aspire One A150-1103

Acer Aspire One A150-1107

Acer Aspire One A150-1115

Acer Aspire One A150-1126

Acer Aspire One A150-1158

Acer Aspire One A150-1172

Acer Aspire One A150-1178

Acer Aspire One A150-1214

Acer Aspire One A150-1220

Acer Aspire One A150-1223

Acer Aspire One A150-1232

Acer Aspire One A150-1249

Acer Aspire One A150-1251

Acer Aspire One A150-1262

Acer Aspire One A150-1275

Acer Aspire One A150-1283

Acer Aspire One A150-1316

Acer Aspire One A150-1321

Acer Aspire One A150-1329

Acer Aspire One A150-1348

Acer Aspire One A150-1359

Acer Aspire One A150-1378

Acer Aspire One A150-1382

Acer Aspire One A150-1405

Acer Aspire One A150-1414

Acer Aspire One A150-1423

Acer Aspire One A150-1435

Acer Aspire One A150-1444

Acer Aspire One A150-1447

Acer Aspire One A150-1457

Acer Aspire One A150-1462

Acer Aspire One A150-1481

Acer Aspire One A150-1485

Acer Aspire One A150-1491

Acer Aspire One A150-1493

Acer Aspire One A150-1504

Acer Aspire One A150-1505

Acer Aspire One A150-1514

Acer Aspire One A150-1532

Acer Aspire One A150-1543

Acer Aspire One A150-1546

Acer Aspire One A150-1553

Acer Aspire One A150-1555

Acer Aspire One A150-1559

Acer Aspire One A150-1566

Acer Aspire One A150-1567

Acer Aspire One A150-1570

Acer Aspire One A150-1588

Acer Aspire One A150-1605

Acer Aspire One A150-1635

Acer Aspire One A150-1649

Acer Aspire One A150-1672

Acer Aspire One A150-1679

Acer Aspire One A150-1681

Acer Aspire One A150-1690

Acer Aspire One A150-1691

Acer Aspire One A150-1706

Acer Aspire One A150-1742

Acer Aspire One A150-1745

Acer Aspire One A150-1754

Acer Aspire One A150-1777

Acer Aspire One A150-1784

Acer Aspire One A150-1786

Acer Aspire One A150-1818

Acer Aspire One A150-1864

Acer Aspire One A150-1887

Acer Aspire One A150-1890

Acer Aspire One A150-1901

Acer Aspire One A150-1949

Acer Aspire One A150-1982

Acer Aspire One A150-1983

Acer Aspire One A150-1987

Acer Aspire One A150-1997

Acer Aspire One A150-8.9

Acer Aspire One A150-AB

Acer Aspire One A150-AC

Acer Aspire One A150-AP

Acer Aspire One A150-AW

Acer Aspire One A150-BB

Acer Aspire One A150-BB1

Acer Aspire One A150-BC

Acer Aspire One A150-BGB

Acer Aspire One A150-BGC

Acer Aspire One A150-BGP

Acer Aspire One A150-BGW

Acer Aspire One A150-BK

Acer Aspire One A150-BK1

Acer Aspire One A150-BP

Acer Aspire One A150-BW

Acer Aspire One A150-BW1

Acer Aspire One A150L

Acer Aspire One A150LBLAU

Acer Aspire One A150X

Acer Aspire One A150X-3G

Acer Aspire One A150-ZG5

Product Specifications
Brand            Regatech
Colour            Black
Condition        New
Output DC Volts [V]    19V
Output DC Amps [A]    1.58A
Output DC Watts [W]    30W
Pin | Tip Size        5.5 MM x 1.7MM
Power Input        100 - 240 V
Sales Package        1 Laptop Adapter + Power Cord

 
Product Features
High Quality Adapter, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

 
Product Warranty
Warranty Summary    6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type        Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty    Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 
Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different adapter model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT "Original"
 
Laptop Chargers at Rega-IT.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop adapters that Rega-IT.com has to offer. These chargers are durable and safe for your laptops. The laptop adapter prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone's budget. Look for the perfect AC adapter for your laptop and order it from Rega-IT.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for laptop chargers online.

Rega-IT.com - Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.


 

 


Product details


Category: Adapter For Acer Aspire One

Product weight: 0.5 kg.

Manufacturer: Compatible For Acer



Similar products