0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm]  |  Contact us  |  Service Centre  |  Blog

Home  |  Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  
 Rega IT Acer Aspire One 722 Laptop LED Display Video Flex Cable images

 
 
Pin It


Rega IT Acer Aspire One 722 Laptop LED Display Video Flex Cable

Old price: Rs.1,099 45% discount

New price: Rs.599

In stock

Price includes taxes, Free Shipping | Fast Shipping | GST Bill | 24hrs Dispatch

ACER 223000684
ACER 223000703
ACER 50.SFT02.005
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722 SERIES
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0022
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0369
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0418
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0425
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0427
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0429
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0432
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0438
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0439
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0442
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0443
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0445
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0454
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0458
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0462
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0465
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0467
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0472
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0473
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0474
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0475
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0479
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0487
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0489
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0490
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0498
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0609
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0611
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0624
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0652
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0657
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0658
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0667
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0668
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0671
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0673
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0679
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0683
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0693
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0695
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0801
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0802
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0808
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0809
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0817
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0818
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0821
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0825
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0828
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0836
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0848
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0853
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0871
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0873
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0874
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0877
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0879
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-0881
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ197
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ420
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ440
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ454
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ474
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ480
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ490
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ491
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ600
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ601
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ606
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ608
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ610
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ619
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ634
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ641
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ648
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ664
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ699
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ816
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ825
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ835
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ848
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ859
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ860
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ882
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ883
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ894
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-BZ897
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C52KK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C52RR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C5CKK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C62
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C62KK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C62RR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C68KK
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C68RR
ACER ASPIRE ONE 722-C6CKK
ACER DC020018U10
ACER P1VE6_LCDS_CABLE

Compare Your Old Screen Cable With The Picture Above

Covered in Warranty
Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects.

Warranty Summary
1 Month Warranty

Warranty Service Type
Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty. Customer needs to Carry in / send it for Replacement or Repairs and the Replaced Product will be sent back to Customer.

Not Covered in Warranty
Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

 

LCD CABLE RELATED PROBLEMS

1. The image on the screen appears normal until you move the display up or down. When you move the display, the images on the entire screen starts to flicker, disappear or change colors. As soon as you stop moving the display, the image gets back to normal.

2. The LCD screen lights up but there is no image at all. The entire screen is blank. An external monitor connected to the laptop VGA port works fine, there is no problems with the external video output at all.

3. Image on the entire LCD screen is garbled. An external monitor works fine.

In many cases the video cable failures are very similar to the LCD screen failures.

 

0120 4150033 [11.00am-5.00pm] - Phone orders
Any Questions Please Email us at cs@rega-it.com [ Please do mention your complete Laptop Model]

 


Product details


Category: Lcd Cable For Acer Aspire One

Brand: Compatible For Acer

Compatible For Acer
We Sell laptops Parts Spares & Accessories like Laptop Battery Charger Keyboard Adapter...

Add review:

  •  

Similar products


  
  




  

Testimonials

 

On Time Delivery.Cheapest Option Around. Received In Proper Working Condition ....

Rajan

View more testimonials